About us
Shopping Cart
0
Scarves - Pure Cotton / Pure Wool
Toiletry Bags, Cosmetic Pouches & Zip Purses
French Soap
Toiletry Bags, Cosmetic Pouches & Zip Purses
French Sofa Mattresses
April Vases from Paris - designed in 1991
Iraca Placemats from Colombia
Maison Levy Take Home Art
Rugs
Handmade Metal trays, dishes & tealight holders
Fabrics
French Stripe Cotton - 180cm width
French Stripe Sunbrella Acrylic - 175cm width
French Stripe Deckchair Fabric - 43cm width
Replacement Deckchair Slings in French Stripe
Annie Sloan Chalk Paint®
Annie Sloan Chalk Paint
Wall Paint & Satin Paint
Waxes & Finishes
Brushes & Tools
Stencils
About Annie Sloan Chalk Paint
20% Off
– 1 Week Only
‘
100 Email Newsletters
’ Promotion!
20% Off
– 1 Week Only
Thank you
to our online customers!
Home
>
Furniture & Lighting
> Furniture
Furniture
We have access to an extensive range of New Zealand made sofas and chairs and can assist you in your search for the perfect sofa.
Plus check in-store or online for other selected pieces of furniture.
4 items
Sort by:
Recommended
Title
Lowest Price
Medina Sofa (available to order)
Enquire for price
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Tolix Low Locker in Dark Chocolate
NZ $2,595.00
NZ $2,076.00
Save
NZ $519.00
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Tolix 45cm Stool - Rose Fume
NZ $430.00
NZ $344.00
Save
NZ $86.00
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Tolix 45cm Stool - Sable
NZ $430.00
NZ $344.00
Save
NZ $86.00