About us
Shopping Cart
0
Scarves - Pure Cotton / Pure Wool
Toiletry Bags, Cosmetic Pouches & Zip Purses
French Soap
Toiletry Bags, Cosmetic Pouches & Zip Purses
French Sofa Mattresses
April Vases from Paris - designed in 1991
Iraca Placemats from Colombia
Maison Levy Take Home Art
Rugs
Handmade Metal trays, dishes & tealight holders
Fabrics
French Stripe Cotton - 180cm width
French Stripe Sunbrella Acrylic - 175cm width
French Stripe Deckchair Fabric - 43cm width
Replacement Deckchair Slings in French Stripe
Annie Sloan Chalk Paint®
Annie Sloan Chalk Paint
Wall Paint & Satin Paint
Waxes & Finishes
Brushes & Tools
Stencils
About Annie Sloan Chalk Paint
20% Off
– 1 Week Only
‘
100 Email Newsletters
’ Promotion!
20% Off
– 1 Week Only
Thank you
to our online customers!
Home
>
Living
> Handmade Metal trays, dishes & tealight holders
Handmade Metal trays, dishes & tealight holders
Mystic old patterns full of symbols with a background from a distant past handed down from father to son bring these unique pieces to life.
12 items
Sort by:
Recommended
Title
Lowest Price
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Handbeaten Soap Dish Indian Night Pattern
NZ $23.00
NZ $18.40
Save
NZ $4.60
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Kashmiri tray 58cm diameter. Handmade in India
NZ $198.00
NZ $158.40
Save
NZ $39.60
20% Off - 1 Week Only
French Soap & Handbeaten Soap Dish Combo
NZ $39.00
NZ $31.20
Save
NZ $7.80
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Hammam Bowl 15cm - made in Turkey
NZ $85.00
NZ $68.00
Save
NZ $17.00
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Hammam Bowl 25cm - made in Turkey
NZ $175.00
NZ $140.00
Save
NZ $35.00
Small Metal covered dish (sold out)
NZ $18.00
Kashmiri tray 38cm diameter. Handmade in India (Sold Out)
NZ $98.00
20% Off - 1 Week Only
Hammam Sun Bowl 12cm - made in Turkey
NZ $59.00
NZ $47.20
Save
NZ $11.80
Candleholders 'Scarlet' design. 3 Sizes available from: (sold out)
NZ $39.00
Hammam Small Dish with Sculpted Rim 8cm - made in Turkey (sold out)
NZ $49.00
Hammam Dish with Sculpted Rim 12cm - made in Turkey (sold out)
NZ $69.00
Candleholders 'swan' design. 3 Sizes available from: (sold out)
NZ $39.00